Event Location Date Time Sport Live
Results
Meet
Summary
Sauk Rapids Rice Invitational Sauk Rapids Rice High School Sep 29th, 2022 04:00 PM Cross Country Live Summary  
Woodbury Athletic Assn. Track Meet Woodbury High School Jul 19th, 2022 12:00 AM Track Live  
Mpls Conf JH Meet Mpls South High School Track Jun 4th, 2022 10:00 AM Track Live Summary  
Section 5AA Day 2 Monticello Jun 3rd, 2022 09:30 AM Track Live Summary  
Section 6A Pelican Rapids Jun 2nd, 2022 10:00 AM Track Live Summary  
Section 5AA Day 1 Monticello Jun 1st, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live Summary  
Section 5A St Johns University - Collegeville Jun 1st, 2022 10:30 AM Track Live Summary  
Sub Section 8A West Warren High School Track May 26th, 2022 02:00 PM Track Live Summary  
Mississippi 8 Conference Championship St Francis High School Track May 26th, 2022 11:00 AM Track Live Summary  
Mississippi 8 Conference Championship St Francis High School Track May 26th, 2022 11:00 AM Track Live Summary  
Mississippi 8 JV Conference Outdoor Becker High School Track May 19th, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live Summary  
Central MN Conference JH JV Holdingford High School Track May 19th, 2022 03:45 PM Track Live Summary  
Prairie Conference Championship St John's Clemens Field May 18th, 2022 03:00 PM Track Live Summary  
Sauk Rapids Rice Triangular SRR Middle School Track May 17th, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live Summary  
Central Minnesota Conference Championship Meet Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School May 17th, 2022 03:30 PM Track Live Summary  
Heart O'Lakes Conference Championship Dilworth Glydon Felton High School Track May 17th, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live Summary  
Granite Ridge Conference Championship Little Falls High School Track May 17th, 2022 03:00 PM Track Live Summary  
Moorhead Dual Moorhead High School Track May 13th, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live Summary  
Woodbury Woodbury High School May 12th, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live  
St Cloud Apollo Quad St Cloud Apollo High School Track May 12th, 2022 04:15 PM Track Live Summary  
St Cloud Tech Dual St Cloud Tech High School Track May 12th, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live Summary  
Section 5A True Team Holdingford High School Track May 10th, 2022 02:30 PM Track Live Summary  
Section 4A True Team Howard Lake Waverly Winstead HS Track May 10th, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live Summary  
Section 5AA True Team Rocori May 10th, 2022 03:30 PM Track Live Summary  
Section 8AAA True Team Brainerd May 10th, 2022 03:00 PM Track Live Summary  
Section 5AAA True Team Forest Lake High School May 10th, 2022 03:00 PM Track Live Summary  
Section 6A True Team Pelican Rapids High School May 10th, 2022 10:00 AM Track Live Summary  
Sauk Rapids Rice Mega Meet SRR Middle School Track May 7th, 2022 09:00 AM Track Live Summary  
St John's Prep Invitational St John's Clemens Field May 5th, 2022 04:15 PM Track Live Summary  
Rocori MS Invite Rocori HS Track Blattner Stadium May 5th, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live  
Holdingford Invitational Holdingford High School Track May 3rd, 2022 04:15 PM Track Live Summary  
DGF Invite Dilworth Glydon Felton High School Track May 3rd, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live Summary  
Alexandria Relays Alexandria High School Track May 3rd, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live  
Shanley Invitational Fargo South High School May 2nd, 2022 02:00 PM Track Live Summary  
EVWK Invitational Kimball High School Track Apr 29th, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live Summary  
CSBSJU Last Minute Invite St John's Clemens Field Apr 29th, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live Summary  
Sauk Rapids - Rice MS Sauk Rapids MS Track Apr 28th, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live Summary  
Willmar HS Quadrangular Hodapp Field Track Apr 28th, 2022 03:30 PM Track Live Summary  
Albany Invitational Albany High School Track Apr 26th, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live Summary  
South JH Quad South JH Track Apr 26th, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live Summary  
Sauk Rapids Rice MBS Dual SRR Middle School Track Apr 22nd, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live  
North JH Invite Apollo High School Track Apr 21st, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live Summary  
Woodbury Woodbury High School Apr 21st, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live  
Sabre Quad Sabre Field Track Apr 21st, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live Summary  
Becker Indoor Quadrangle Becker Field House Apr 19th, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live Summary  
Orono Quadrangular Orono High School Track Apr 19th, 2022 04:15 PM Track Live Summary  
Forest Lake Triangular Forest Lake High School Track Apr 14th, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live  
Albany Quadrangular Albany High School Track Apr 12th, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live Summary  
EVWK JH Invitational Kimball High School Track Apr 12th, 2022 04:15 PM Track Live  
EVWK Invitational Kimball High School Track Apr 11th, 2022 04:15 PM Track Live Summary  
Little Falls JH Quadrangular Little Falls High School Track Apr 11th, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live Summary  
Albany JH Quadrangular Albany High School Track Apr 11th, 2022 04:15 PM Track Live Summary  
Alexandria Invitational Alexandria Stadium Apr 11th, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live  
Sauk Rapids-Rice Indoor Dual Foley Field House Apr 8th, 2022 06:30 PM Track Live Summary  
Little Falls Quadrangular Little Falls High School Track Apr 5th, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live  
CLC Indoor Championship St John's Indoor Track Apr 2nd, 2022 09:00 AM Track Live Summary  
Becker Indoor Triangular Becker Field House Mar 29th, 2022 04:00 PM Track Live Summary  
Section 5AA Meet Pebble Creek Golf Club - Becker Oct 28th, 2021 03:30 PM Cross Country Live Summary  
CMC Meet Koronis Hills Golf Club - Paynesville Oct 19th, 2021 04:00 PM Cross Country Live Summary  
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invitational Sep 30th, 2021 04:00 PM Cross Country Live Summary  
Paynesville Invitational Sep 28th, 2021 04:30 PM Cross Country Live Summary  
MSHSL Section 8AA Championships Jun 12th, 2021 Track Live  
MSHSL Section 8AA Championships Jun 9th, 2021 Track Live  
Section 5A-2021 Jun 9th, 2021 Track Live  
Section 5A-2021 Jun 9th, 2021 Track Live  
MSHSL Subsection 30 Jun 3rd, 2021 Track Live  
CLC Outdoor Championship Meet Jun 3rd, 2021 Track Live  
Sub-Section 7A North Jun 2nd, 2021 Track Live  
Sec 5A - SubSec 19 - 2021 Jun 1st, 2021 Track Live  
CLC JV Meet Jun 1st, 2021 Track Live  
Willmar Dual May 28th, 2021 Track Live  
5-27-21 IRC Championships May 27th, 2021 Track Live  
Albany JH Quad May 26th, 2021 Track Live  
2021 Central Minnesota Conference Meet May 25th, 2021 Track Live  
Fergus Falls TT Quad May 21st, 2021 Track Live  
Howard Lake Waverly Winstead Quadrangular May 20th, 2021 Track Live  
Section 7AA South TT Quad May 18th, 2021 Track Live  
Maple Lake Lions CMC Quadrangular May 18th, 2021 Track Live  
Little Falls Triangular May 18th, 2021 Track Live  
New London - Spicer MS Quad May 17th, 2021 Track Live  
Litchfield Triangular May 14th, 2021 Track Live  
5-13-21 ME Varsity Meet 3 May 13th, 2021 Track Live  
New London - Spicer Triangular May 13th, 2021 Track Live  
Sauk Rapids - Rice Brainerd Dual May 13th, 2021 Track Live  
Section 7AA South TT Quad May 13th, 2021 Track Live  
Willmar Dual May 6th, 2021 Track Live  
SRR JH 5-06-21 May 6th, 2021 Track Live  
Becker Quad May 4th, 2021 Track Live  
Mini Mega Meet 2021 May 1st, 2021 Track Live  
Hutchinson MS Invite Apr 30th, 2021 Track Live  
SRR JH 4-30-21 Apr 30th, 2021 Track Live  
4-29-21 ME Varsity Meet Apr 29th, 2021 Track Live  
New London - Spicer Quad Apr 29th, 2021 Track Live  
Sauk Rapids - Rice Dual Apr 29th, 2021 Track Live  
Little Falls Quad Apr 27th, 2021 Track Live  
Little Falls MS Quad Apr 26th, 2021 Track Live  
4-22-21 ME Varsity Meet Apr 22nd, 2021 Track Live  
Sauk Rapids - Rice Dual Apr 22nd, 2021 Track Live  
2021 Rocori Dual Meet Apr 20th, 2021 Track Live  
Willmar Dual Apr 16th, 2021 Track Live  
SRR JH 4-16-21 Apr 16th, 2021 Track Live  
Hutchinson Invitational Apr 15th, 2021 Track Live  
Annadale Invite Apr 15th, 2021 Track Live  
Apollo Dual Apr 15th, 2021 Track Live  
Becker Dual Apr 13th, 2021 Track Live  
Run With The Storm Aug 17th, 2019 Track Live  
MN Senior Games Aug 3rd, 2019 Track Live  
Section 5A May 29th, 2019 Track Live  
Section 8A Subsection 30 May 23rd, 2019 Track Live  
Becker Quad May 21st, 2019 Track Live  
Sec5a-SubSec17-2018 May 21st, 2019 Track Live  
Hutchinson Relays May 21st, 2019 Track Live  
Central Lakes Conference Outdoor 2019 May 21st, 2019 Track Live  
GRC JH Outdoor Track Meet May 20th, 2019 Track Live  
2019 Central Minnesota Conference Meet May 14th, 2019 Track Live  
Rocori Quad Meet May 14th, 2019 Track Live  
Albany JH Quad May 13th, 2019 Track Live  
EVWK Invitational May 10th, 2019 Track Live  
SRR JH 5-2-16 May 7th, 2019 Track Live  
Virginia Invite May 7th, 2019 Track Live  
Central Minnesota Mega Meet 2019 May 4th, 2019 Track Live  
SJP Invitationsl May 2nd, 2019 Track Live  
Alexandria Relays Invitational Apr 30th, 2019 Track Live  
Blascziek Invitational Apr 26th, 2019 Track Live  
Steve Kerzie Invite Apr 26th, 2019 Track Live  
Virginia JH Invite Apr 25th, 2019 Track Live  
Becker Quad Apr 23rd, 2019 Track Live  
Simley Triangular Apr 23rd, 2019 Track Live